Visiting Professionals for RadCon 6C!

John Alexander (writer)

Alma Alexander (writer)

Durlyn Alexander (artist)

Synthia Amend

Aubry Andersen (Fuzzy Hedgehog Press)

Ksenia Anske (writer)

Gene Armstrong (President of SWOC)

Darla Babcock (The Radcon Fairy)

Amanda Baldwin (Northwest Nerd Alliance)

Christine Barkl (seamstress)

Reverend Rodney E. Barnes M.Div. (Christian Gamers Guild, Gamestorm, NRA)

Dave Bara (writer)

Jeanette M. Bennett (writer)

Bobbie Benton-Hull (artist)

Doug Blakeslee  (writer)

S. A. Bolich (writer)

Cory Bonallo (DJ)

Jason Andrew Bond (writer)

Zachary Bonelli (writer)

Maggie Bonham (Sky Warrior Press)

David Boop (writer)

Joy Bragg-Staudt (Seamstress)

Scott C Brown (Two Bards Production)

Christopher Bruscas

Amy Calkin (Makeup Artist)

Will Carson (NW Nerdcast)

Adriane Ceallaigh (writer)

Jaleta Clegg (writer & graphic designer)

Alasdair Crawford (physicist)

Lillian Csernica (writer)

Klarissa Davis (M.S.)

Tonya De Marco (writer)

Guy Anthony De Marco (writer)

Andy Dopieralski (Two Bards Productions)

Dan Dubrick (historian)

Elton Elliott (writer)

John Ellis (producer: Starfall)

Mark J. Ferrari (artist)

Jim Fiscus (writer)

Luna Flesher (writer)

David Foster

Voss Foster (writer)

Deby Fredericks (writer)

Ruth Frey (Realms of Avalon)

Manny Frishberg (writer)

Misty Gibson (candle maker)

John M. Goff (game designers & writer)

Ari Goldstein (lawyer)

Tom Gondolfi (TANSTAAFL Press)

John R.Gray III (artist, luthier)

Hugh S. Gregory (spaceflight historian)

Roberta Gregory (artist)

Harold Gross (writer)

Elizabeth Guizzetti (author & illustrator)

Nae Hakala (geek girl role model)

Vandy Hall (artist)

Harlan Haskell III

Travis Heermann (writer)

J Tullos Hennig (writer)

Arlene Henriques (Social Media Diva)

Laurel Anne Hill (writer)

Rick Hipps (writer)

Robert Hoffman (game master)

L James (artist)

Meg James (artist)

Esther Jones (writer)

Frog Jones (writer)

Keffy R. M. Kehrli (writer)

Sam Knight (writer)

Mike Lamphere (NW Nerdcast)

Jesse Langdell (makeup artist)

Kevin Lawr (miniature painting artist)

Rebekah Leib (SCA)

Herb Leonhard (artist)

Ron Leota (NW Nerdcast)

Andrea Letourneau (database specialist, costumer)

Guy Letourneau (professional engineer)

Alan Lewis (writer)

Ronald Lindsey (Senior Systems Engineer)

Fairy Princess Lolly (fairy princess)

Rhiannon Louve (writer)

CthulhuBob Lovely (game master)

Mike McWatters (scientist, historian, blacksmith, writer)

Tonya Macalino (writer)

Patricia MacEwen (anthropologist)

Scott James Magner (writer of stuff, doer of things)

Matt McAdoo (Realms of Avalon)

Will McDermott

John McDonald (moderator of all things fan)

Verna McKinnon (writer)

Chloe Monroe (Wizards of the Coast)

Christine Morgan (writer)

Mike Shepherd Moscoe (writer)

Sara A. Mueller (writer)

Scott Nakada (visual effects designer)

Mark Niemann-Ross (writer)

G. David Nordley (writer)

Doug Odell (Publisher of MVP Publishing)

Shannon Page (writer)

Frances Pauli (writer)

Jenna M. Pitman (writer)

J. A. Pitts (writer)

Dylan Plung (Professional Maniac)

Sara Quinn (squid wrangler)

Brendan Quinn (crow handler)

Mark Rounds (instructor)

Nat Saenz (Tri-Cities Fantastic Film Festival Director)

Bruce Schmoetzer (Beartooth Aikido chief instructor)

Alexandra Shackelford (costumer)

Nisi Shawl (writer)

Anna Sheehan (YA writer)

Kenneth Siefring (webcomic artist)

Robert L Slater (writer)

Doug Staudt (Akido Instructor)

Brad Steiner (media)

Renee Stern (freelance writer)

Forrest Stevens (SCA)

Jeff Sturgeon (artist)

Bruce Taylor (writer)

Anne Thiel (tea lady)

Kaye Thornbrugh (writer)

S. Evan Townsend (writer)

Tammy Tripp (artist)

Tami Vandigraft (seamstress)

Chad Volpe (special effects artist)

Nichole Wetle (TCLARP)

Ryan Wells (Special Effects & Costume Designer)

Brad Wheeler (writer)

Siana Wineland (writer)